CORDAO OPTICO DUPLEX SM LC/LC 5M - COMMSCOPECORDAO OPTICO DUPLEX SM LC/LC 5M - COMMSCOPE(11) 3337-3387

CORDAO OPTICO DUPLEX SM LC/LC 5M - COMMSCOPE

Patch Cord Optico Duplex, Single-mode, LC/UPC to LC/UPC duplex, 1.8 mm LSZH & OFNR, Amarelo

Patch Cord Optico Duplex, Single-mode, LC/UPC to LC/UPC duplex, 1.8 mm LSZH & OFNR, Amarelo pig tail, pigtail, Fiber patch cord, patch cord duplex

Seu Carrinho

cordao optico duplex sm lc/lc 5m - commscope
cordao optico duplex sm lc/lc 5m - commscope

cordao optico duplex sm lc/lc 5m - commscope

CONTÉM 50 Peças
Código: 2105028-5
Marca: Commscope
Compre pelo whatsapp

cordao optico duplex sm lc/lc 5m - commscope

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex, Single-mode, LC/UPC to LC/UPC duplex, 1.8 mm LSZH & OFNR, Yellow

 

General Specifications
Color boot Blue
Connector Blue
Connector A LC/UPC Interface
Connector B LC/UPC
Jacket Color Yellow
Polarity Pairs
Flipped Total Fibers

 

Arquivos para download